MAKITA  /  Инструменты для бетона и камня  /  HM0860C Загрузить схему в полном размере (2407 x 3438, 160.7 Kb)
TOOL HOLDER CAP CHUCK COVER RING SPRING 25 FLAT WASHER 28 URETHAN RING 28 CHUCK RING TOOL RETAINER SPRING GUIDE COMPRESSION SPRING 52 RING SPRING 50 PLATE LOCK RING CHANGE RING RETAINING RING R-42 FLAT WASHER 29 URETHAN RING 28 STEEL BALL 4.8 TOOL HOLDER O RING 38 FLUORIDE RING 28 O RING 23 IMPACT BOLT RUBBER RING 20 CUP WASHER 23 BARREL HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X30 O RING 53 GUIDE RING SLIDE SLEEVE RING 36 COMPRESSION SPRING 37 CYLINDER GUIDE O RING 46 CRANK HOUSING COVER STRIKER O RING 24 CYLINDER 32 RING SPRING 34 RING SPRING 34 RING SPRING 34 FLAT WASHER 34 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X25 MAKITA LABEL SWITCH SWITCH LEVER LEAF SPRING RUBBER PIN 4 SWITCH BOX TAPPING SCREW 4X18 CRANK CAP SEAL RING PAN HEAD SCREW M5X20 PIN 8 O RING 24 O RING 26 PISTON CONNECTING ROD CRANK SHAFT COMPLETE FLAT WASHER 14 CRANK HOUSING COMPLETE TAPPING SCREW 5X25 OIL SEAL 15 SLEEVE 12 BALL BEARING 6201LLU FLAT WASHER 12 BAFFLE PLATE ARMATURE ASS'Y 220-240V INSULATION WASHER BALL BEARING 608DDW HANDLE PAN HEAD SCREW M5X20 TAPPING SCREW 5X25 HM0860C SERIAL NO.LABEL ACRYLIC PIN 5 HANDLE CAP LEAD UNIT CONTROLLER STRAIN RELIEF TAPPING SCREW 4X18 CORD GUARD 10 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.5-2-4.0 FIX ROD TAPPING SCREW 5X60 FIELD 220-240V SUPPORT COMPLETE MOTOR HOUSING COMPLETE NAME PLATE HM0860C TAPPING SCREW 4X18 BRUSH HOLDER COVER BRUSH HOLDER CAP A.C. CARBON BRUSH CB-304 FAN 76 ASS'Y FLAT WASHER 6 HEX. NUT M6 REAR COVER TAPPING SCREW 4X18 GRIP SPRING 60 SQUARE BOLT M8X80 SIDE GRIP BASE 60 GRIP 36 COMPLETE
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 286269-2 TOOL HOLDER CAP 1
2 418351-1 CHUCK COVER 1
3 231984-3 RING SPRING 25 1
4 267272-2 FLAT WASHER 28 1
5 262110-3 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
424261-2 RUBBER RING 28
URETHAN RING 28 1
6 331659-5 CHUCK RING 1
7 310108-5 TOOL RETAINER 2
8 345360-6 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
346677-0 SPRING GUIDE
SPRING GUIDE 1
9 233387-7 COMPRESSION SPRING 52 1
10 233928-9 RING SPRING 50 1
11 345371-1 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
346141-1 PLATE
PLATE 1
12 310145-9 LOCK RING 1
13 418357-9 CHANGE RING 1
14 962211-4 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
257960-9 RETAINING RING(INT) ROUND R-42
RETAINING RING R-42 1
15 267273-0 FLAT WASHER 29 1
16 262110-3 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
424261-2 RUBBER RING 28
URETHAN RING 28 1
17 216002-8 STEEL BALL 4.8 4
18 324387-9 TOOL HOLDER 1
19 213527-3 O RING 38 1
20 213431-6 FLUORIDE RING 28 1
21 213394-6 O RING 23 1
22 324389-5 IMPACT BOLT 1
23 421852-0 RUBBER RING 20 1
24 267780-3 CUP WASHER 23 1
25 317720-2 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
318052-0 BARREL
BARREL 1
26 922351-0 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X30 4
27 213656-2 O RING 53 1
28 418352-9 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
450097-3 GUIDE RING
451639-6 GUIDE RING
GUIDE RING 1
29 418356-1 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
419202-1 SLIDE SLEEVE
450098-1 SLIDE SLEEVE
SLIDE SLEEVE 1
30 331660-0 RING 36 1
31 233386-9 COMPRESSION SPRING 37 1
32 317719-7 CYLINDER GUIDE 1
33 213611-4 O RING 46 1
34 183719-7 CRANK HOUSING COVER 1
35 324388-7 STRIKER 1
36 213958-6 O RING 24 1
37 331658-7 CYLINDER 32 1
38 233927-1 RING SPRING 34 1
39 233927-1 RING SPRING 34 1
40 233927-1 RING SPRING 34 1
41 267079-6 FLAT WASHER 34 1
42 922243-3 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X25 1
43 819063-3 MAKITA LABEL 2
44 651423-1 SWITCH 1
45 418360-0 SWITCH LEVER 1
46 232209-8 LEAF SPRING 1
47 263027-3 RUBBER PIN 4 1
48 418361-8 SWITCH BOX 1
49 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 2
50 418358-7 CRANK CAP 1
51 421851-2 SEAL RING 1
52 911233-1 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X20 4
53 268104-6 PIN 8 1
54 213958-6 O RING 24 1
55 213432-4 O RING 26 1
56 418349-8 PISTON 1
57 418350-3 CONNECTING ROD 1
58 153676-3 CRANK SHAFT COMPLETE 1
59 267166-1 FLAT WASHER 14 1
60 153678-9 CRANK HOUSING COMPLETE 1
61 266041-8 TAPPING SCREW 5X25 4
62 213231-4 OIL SEAL 15 1
63 331596-3 SLEEVE 12 1
64 211137-0 BALL BEARING 6201LLU 1
65 253759-0 FLAT WASHER 12 1
66 418355-3 BAFFLE PLATE 1
67 513563-2 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220-240V 1
68 681650-6 INSULATION WASHER 1
69 210005-4 BALL BEARING 608DDW 1
70 418366-8 HANDLE 1
71 911233-1 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X20 2
72 266041-8 TAPPING SCREW 5X25 2
73 815954-6 HM0860C SERIAL NO.LABEL 1
74 416285-2 ACRYLIC PIN 5 2
75 418359-5 HANDLE CAP 1
76 638294-3 LEAD UNIT 1
77 631554-2 CONTROLLER 1
78 687053-2 STRAIN RELIEF 1
79 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 2
80 682560-0 CORD GUARD 10 1
81 695123-3 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.5-2-4.0 1
82 418353-7 FIX ROD 1
83 266044-2 TAPPING SCREW 5X60 2
84 634508-8 FIELD 220-240V 1
85 638293-5 SUPPORT COMPLETE 1
86 153677-1 MOTOR HOUSING COMPLETE 1
87 850965-4 NAME PLATE HM0860C 1
88 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 2
89 418362-6 BRUSH HOLDER COVER 2
90 643750-0 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 2
91 191961-6 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
193922-2 CARBON BRUSH CB-323
194285-9 CARBON BRUSH CB-327
A.C. CARBON BRUSH CB-304 1
93 135058-1 FAN 76 ASS'Y 1
94 253047-5 FLAT WASHER 6 1
95 931303-0 HEX. NUT M6 1
96 418354-5 REAR COVER 1
97 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 4
98 345361-4 GRIP SPRING 60 1
99 266322-0 SQUARE BOLT M8X80 1
100 418363-4 SIDE GRIP BASE 60 1
101 152554-4 GRIP 36 COMPLETE 1