MAKITA  /  Инструменты для бетона и камня  /  HM0810T Загрузить схему в полном размере (1600 x 2407, 91.9 Kb)
Страницы (схемы) : Мануалы (инструкции): Загрузить схему в полном размере (1600 x 2407, 91.9 Kb)
BARREL COVER HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X25 BARREL COMPLETE O RING 44 STRIKER INNER RING 26 PISTON RING 30 PISTON RING 30 INNER RING 26 PISTON PIN 8 CRANK CAP COMPLETE O RING 60 ROD NEEDLE BEARING 1212 CRANK SHAFT WOODRUFF KEY 4 RETAINING RING R-47 BALL BEARING 6303LLU O RING 48 CRANK HOUSING COMPLETE OIL SEAL 17 HELICAL GEAR 41 GEAR HOUSING NEEDLE BEARING 1210 HANDLE SHAFT FLAT WASHER 24 IMPACT BOLT X RING 28 O RING 27 O RING 38 TOOL HOLDER ASS'Y STEEL BALL 7.9 COMPRESSION SPRING 30 CHANGE RING RING 29 RETAINING RING R-28 SEAL O RING 32 BALL BEARING 6201LLB DUST SEAL 12 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V INSULATION WASHER BALL BEARING 608LLB RUBBER PIN 4 BAFFLE PLATE + HEX. BOLT M5X60 FIELD ASS'Y 220V NAME PLATE HM0810T MOTOR HOUSING A.C. CARBON BRUSH CB-105 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 6-10 FLAT WASHER 6 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X50 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X18 SPRING WASHER 5 REAR COVER SPONGE 38.5-46 HEX. NUT M6 SPRING WASHER 6 FLAT WASHER 6 GRIP 32 GRIP BASE CLAMP NUT GRIP CLAMP HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X14 CUSHION PLATE RUBBER RING 9 SWITCH HPAHR6-3S PAN HEAD SCREW M4X8 RUBBER RING 9 SLEEVE 6 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X25 HANDLE SET CORD GUARD 9.3-90 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-5.0 STRAIN RELIEF PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 HANDLE SET PAN HEAD SCREW M5X25
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 421541-7 BARREL COVER 1
2 922341-3 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X25 4
3 151457-9 BARREL COMPLETE 1
4 213554-0 O RING 44 1
5 321929-0 STRIKER 1
6 412073-5 INNER RING 26 1
7 412053-1 PISTON RING 30 1
8 412053-1 PISTON RING 30 1
9 321514-9 INNER RING 26 1
10 321958-3 PISTON 1
11 256165-8 PIN 8 1
12 150368-5 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
411709-3 CRANK CAP
CRANK CAP COMPLETE 1
13 213654-6 O RING 60 1
14 312956-8 ROD 1
15 212108-0 NEEDLE BEARING 1212 1
16 321954-1 CRANK SHAFT 1
17 254001-2 WOODRUFF KEY 4 2
18 962203-3 RETAINING RING R-47 1
19 211279-0 BALL BEARING 6303LLU 1
20 213606-7 O RING 48 1
21 157627-8 CRANK HOUSING COMPLETE 1
22 213260-7 OIL SEAL 17 1
23 221669-9 HELICAL GEAR 41 1
24 157628-6 GEAR HOUSING 1
25 212102-2 NEEDLE BEARING 1210 1
26 321210-9 HANDLE SHAFT 1
27 253955-0 FLAT WASHER 24 1
28 321495-7 IMPACT BOLT 1
29 213428-5 X RING 28 1
30 213411-2 O RING 27 1
31 213508-7 O RING 38 1
32 125070-9 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
193004-0 TOOL HOLDER SET
TOOL HOLDER ASS'Y 1
33 216004-4 STEEL BALL 7.9 6
34 233191-4 COMPRESSION SPRING 30 1
35 331518-3 CHANGE RING 1
36 257206-3 RING 29 1
37 962106-1 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
961108-4 RETAINING RING S-28
RETAINING RING R-28 1
38 331194-3 SEAL 1
39 213459-4 O RING 32 1
40 211106-1 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
211144-3 BALL BEARING 6201LLB
BALL BEARING 6201LLB 1
41 213102-5 DUST SEAL 12 1
42 518283-3 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
516148-3 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V
ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V 1
43 681625-5 INSULATION WASHER 1
44 211031-6 BALL BEARING 608LLB 1
45 263014-2 RUBBER PIN 4 1
46 410509-8 BAFFLE PLATE 1
47 265345-5 + HEX. BOLT M5X60 2
48 528796-6 FIELD ASS'Y 220V 1
49 858893-7 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
897974-2 NAME PLATE HM0810T
NAME PLATE HM0810T 1
50 159634-7 MOTOR HOUSING 1
51 181038-5 A.C. CARBON BRUSH CB-105 1
52 643600-9 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 6-10 2
53 941151-9 FLAT WASHER 6 4
54 922371-4 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
922374-8 H.S.H.BOLT M6X50 WITH WG
HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X50 4
55 922226-3 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X18 2
56 942101-7 SPRING WASHER 5 2
57 284059-7 REAR COVER 1
58 423257-0 SPONGE 38.5-46 1
59 931302-2 HEX. NUT M6 1
60 942151-2 SPRING WASHER 6 1
61 941151-9 FLAT WASHER 6 1
62 273457-0 GRIP 32 1
63 341922-8 GRIP BASE 1
64 321497-3 CLAMP NUT 1
65 341914-7 GRIP CLAMP 1
66 922316-2 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X14 2
67 343753-1 CUSHION PLATE 2
68 262051-3 RUBBER RING 9 2
69 651038-4 SWITCH HPAHR6-3S 1
70 911109-2 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X8 2
71 262052-1 RUBBER RING 9 2
72 257636-8 SLEEVE 6 2
73 265914-2 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X25 2
74 182590-6 HANDLE SET 1
75 682540-6 CORD GUARD 9.3-90 1
76 665883-1 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-5.0 1
77 687031-2 STRAIN RELIEF 1
78 911133-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 2
79 182590-6 HANDLE SET 1
80 911243-8 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X25 1