MAKITA  /  Инструменты для бетона и камня  /  HM0810B Загрузить схему в полном размере (1685 x 2453, 95.7 Kb)
BARREL COVER HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X25 BARREL COMPLETE O RING 44 STRIKER INNER RING 26 PISTON RING 30 PISTON RING 30 INNER RING 26 PISTON PIN 8 CRANK CAP COMPLETE O RING 60 ROD NEEDLE BEARING 1212 CRANK SHAFT WOODRUFF KEY 4 RETAINING RING R-47 BALL BEARING 6303 O RING 48 CRANK HOUSING COMPLETE OIL SEAL 17 HELICAL GEAR 41 GEAR HOUSING NEEDLE BEARING 1210 HANDLE SHAFT FLAT WASHER 24 IMPACT BOLT X RING 28 O RING 27 TOOL HOLDER TOOL RETAINER COMPRESSION SPRING 15 HEX. BOLT M8X12 SEAL O RING 32 BALL BEARING 6201LLB DUST SEAL 12 FAN 82 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V INSULATION WASHER BALL BEARING 608LLB RUBBER PIN 4 BAFFLE PLATE + HEX. BOLT M5X60 FIELD ASS'Y 220V NAME PLATE HM0810B MOTOR HOUSING A.C. CARBON BRUSH CB-105 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 6-10 FLAT WASHER 6 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X50 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X18 SPRING WASHER 5 REAR COVER SPONGE 38.5-46 HEX. NUT M6 SPRING WASHER 6 FLAT WASHER 6 GRIP 32 GRIP BASE CLAMP NUT GRIP CLAMP HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X14 CUSHION PLATE SWITCH HPAHR6-3S HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X25 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X8 NOISE SUPPRESSOR SPONGE SHEET HANDLE SET CORD GUARD 9.3-90 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-5.0 STRAIN RELIEF PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 HANDLE SET PAN HEAD SCREW M5X25 RUBBER RING 9 RUBBER RING 9 SLEEVE 6 O RING 38 CAP
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 421196-8 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
421541-7 BARREL COVER
BARREL COVER 1
2 922341-3 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X25 4
3 151413-9 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
151457-9 BARREL COMPLETE
BARREL COMPLETE 1
4 213554-0 O RING 44 1
5 321929-0 STRIKER 1
6 412073-5 INNER RING 26 1
7 412053-1 PISTON RING 30 1
8 412053-1 PISTON RING 30 1
9 321514-9 INNER RING 26 1
10 321958-3 PISTON 1
11 256165-8 PIN 8 1
12 150368-5 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
411709-3 CRANK CAP
CRANK CAP COMPLETE 1
13 213654-6 O RING 60 1
14 312956-8 ROD 1
15 212108-0 NEEDLE BEARING 1212 1
16 321954-1 CRANK SHAFT 1
17 254001-2 WOODRUFF KEY 4 1
18 962203-3 RETAINING RING R-47 1
19 211264-3 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
211279-0 BALL BEARING 6303LLU
BALL BEARING 6303 1
20 213606-7 O RING 48 1
21 157627-8 CRANK HOUSING COMPLETE 1
22 213260-7 OIL SEAL 17 1
23 221669-9 HELICAL GEAR 41 1
24 157628-6 GEAR HOUSING 1
25 212102-2 NEEDLE BEARING 1210 1
26 321210-9 HANDLE SHAFT 1
27 253955-0 FLAT WASHER 24 1
28 322324-7 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
324162-3 IMPACT BOLT
IMPACT BOLT 1
29 213420-1 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
213428-5 X RING 28
X RING 28 1
30 213411-2 O RING 27 1
31 322323-9 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
323790-1 TOOL HOLDER
193005-8 TOOL HOLDER SET
TOOL HOLDER 1
32 331301-8 TOOL RETAINER 1
33 231375-8 COMPRESSION SPRING 15 1
34 265321-9 HEX. BOLT M8X12 1
35 331194-3 SEAL 1
36 213459-4 O RING 32 1
37 211106-1 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
211144-3 BALL BEARING 6201LLB
BALL BEARING 6201LLB 1
38 213102-5 DUST SEAL 12 1
39 241827-1 FAN 82 1
40 516148-3 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V 1
41 681625-5 INSULATION WASHER 1
42 211031-6 BALL BEARING 608LLB 1
43 263014-2 RUBBER PIN 4 1
44 410509-8 BAFFLE PLATE 1
45 265345-5 + HEX. BOLT M5X60 2
46 528796-6 FIELD ASS'Y 220V 1
48 856541-2 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
897957-2 NAME PLATE HM0810B
NAME PLATE HM0810B 1
49 157629-4 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
159634-7 MOTOR HOUSING
MOTOR HOUSING 1
50 181038-5 A.C. CARBON BRUSH CB-105 1
51 643600-9 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 6-10 2
52 941151-9 FLAT WASHER 6 4
53 922371-4 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
922374-8 H.S.H.BOLT M6X50 WITH WG
HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X50 4
54 922226-3 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X18 2
55 942101-7 SPRING WASHER 5 2
56 284059-7 REAR COVER 1
57 413020-9 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
423257-0 SPONGE 38.5-46
SPONGE 38.5-46 1
58 931302-2 HEX. NUT M6 1
59 942151-2 SPRING WASHER 6 1
60 941151-9 FLAT WASHER 6 1
61 273457-0 GRIP 32 1
62 341922-8 GRIP BASE 1
63 321497-3 CLAMP NUT 1
64 341914-7 GRIP CLAMP 1
65 922316-2 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X14 2
67 343753-1 CUSHION PLATE 2
68 651038-4 SWITCH HPAHR6-3S 1
70 265914-2 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X25 2
71 911109-2 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X8 2
72 645253-0 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 1
73 685700-9 SPONGE SHEET 1
74 181816-3 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
182590-6 HANDLE SET
HANDLE SET 1
75 682540-6 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
682568-4 CORD GUARD 10
CORD GUARD 9.3-90 1
76 665883-1 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-5.0 1
77 687031-2 STRAIN RELIEF 1
78 911133-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 2
79 181816-3 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
182590-6 HANDLE SET
HANDLE SET 1
80 911243-8 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X25 1
81 262051-3 RUBBER RING 9 2
82 262052-1 RUBBER RING 9 2
83 257636-8 SLEEVE 6 2
84 213508-7 O RING 38 1
85 421596-2 CAP 1