MAKITA  /  Инструменты для бетона и камня  /  HM0810 Загрузить схему в полном размере (2397 x 3448, 163.9 Kb)
BARREL COVER HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X25 BARREL COMPLETE O RING 44 STRIKER INNER RING 26 PISTON RING 30 PISTON RING 30 INNER RING 26 PISTON PIN 8 CRANK CAP COMPLETE O RING 60 ROD NEEDLE BEARING 1212 CRANK SHAFT WOODRUFF KEY 4 RETAINING RING R-47 BALL BEARING 6303 O RING 48 CRANK HOUSING COMPLETE OIL SEAL 17 HELICAL GEAR 41 GEAR HOUSING NEEDLE BEARING 1210 HANDLE SHAFT FLAT WASHER 24 IMPACT BOLT X RING 28 O RING 27 TOOL HOLDER TOOL RETAINER SEAL O RING 32 BALL BEARING 6201LLB DUST SEAL 12 FAN 82 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V INSULATION WASHER BALL BEARING 608LLB RUBBER PIN 4 BAFFLE PLATE + HEX. BOLT M5X60 FIELD ASS'Y 220V NAME PLATE HM0810 MOTOR HOUSING A.C. CARBON BRUSH CB-105 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 6-10 FLAT WASHER 6 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X50 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X18 SPRING WASHER 5 REAR COVER SPONGE 38.5-46 HEX. NUT M6 SPRING WASHER 6 FLAT WASHER 6 GRIP 32 GRIP BASE CLAMP NUT GRIP CLAMP HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X14 CUSHION PLATE SWITCH HPAHR6-3S HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X25 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X8 NOISE SUPPRESSOR SPONGE SHEET HANDLE SET CORD GUARD 9.3-90 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-5.0 STRAIN RELIEF PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 HANDLE SET PAN HEAD SCREW M5X25 RUBBER RING 9 RUBBER RING 9 SLEEVE 6 RING SPRING 30.5 FLAT WASHER 34 COMPRESSION SPRING 35 FLAT WASHER 34 O RING 38
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 421196-8 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
421541-7 BARREL COVER
BARREL COVER 1
2 922341-3 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X25 4
4 151413-9 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
151457-9 BARREL COMPLETE
BARREL COMPLETE 1
5 213554-0 O RING 44 1
6 321929-0 STRIKER 1
7 412073-5 INNER RING 26 1
8 412053-1 PISTON RING 30 1
9 412053-1 PISTON RING 30 1
10 321514-9 INNER RING 26 1
11 321958-3 PISTON 1
12 256165-8 PIN 8 1
14 150368-5 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
411709-3 CRANK CAP
CRANK CAP COMPLETE 1
15 213654-6 O RING 60 1
16 312956-8 ROD 1
17 212108-0 NEEDLE BEARING 1212 1
18 321954-1 CRANK SHAFT 1
19 254001-2 WOODRUFF KEY 4 2
20 962203-3 RETAINING RING R-47 1
21 211264-3 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
211279-0 BALL BEARING 6303LLU
BALL BEARING 6303 1
22 213606-7 O RING 48 1
23 157627-8 CRANK HOUSING COMPLETE 1
24 213260-7 OIL SEAL 17 1
25 221669-9 HELICAL GEAR 41 1
26 157628-6 GEAR HOUSING 1
27 212102-2 NEEDLE BEARING 1210 1
28 321210-9 HANDLE SHAFT 1
29 253955-0 FLAT WASHER 24 1
30 321495-7 IMPACT BOLT 1
32 213420-1 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
213428-5 X RING 28
X RING 28 1
33 213411-2 O RING 27 1
34 322594-8 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
193003-2 TOOL HOLDER SET
TOOL HOLDER 1
36 165047-2 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
165071-5 TOOL RETAINER
TOOL RETAINER 1
37 331194-3 SEAL 1
38 213459-4 O RING 32 1
39 211106-1 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
211144-3 BALL BEARING 6201LLB
BALL BEARING 6201LLB 1
40 213102-5 DUST SEAL 12 1
41 241827-1 FAN 82 1
42 518283-3 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
516148-3 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V
ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V 1
43 681625-5 INSULATION WASHER 1
44 211031-6 BALL BEARING 608LLB 1
45 263014-2 RUBBER PIN 4 1
46 410509-8 BAFFLE PLATE 1
47 265345-5 + HEX. BOLT M5X60 2
48 528796-6 FIELD ASS'Y 220V 1
50 855553-2 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
897955-6 NAME PLATE HM0810
NAME PLATE HM0810 1
51 157629-4 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
159634-7 MOTOR HOUSING
MOTOR HOUSING 1
52 181038-5 A.C. CARBON BRUSH CB-105 1
53 643600-9 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 6-10 2
54 941151-9 FLAT WASHER 6 4
56 922371-4 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
922374-8 H.S.H.BOLT M6X50 WITH WG
HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X50 4
57 922226-3 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X18 2
58 942101-7 SPRING WASHER 5 2
59 284059-7 REAR COVER 1
60 413020-9 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
423257-0 SPONGE 38.5-46
SPONGE 38.5-46 1
61 931302-2 HEX. NUT M6 1
62 942151-2 SPRING WASHER 6 1
63 941151-9 FLAT WASHER 6 1
64 273457-0 GRIP 32 1
65 341922-8 GRIP BASE 1
66 321497-3 CLAMP NUT 1
67 341914-7 GRIP CLAMP 1
68 922316-2 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X14 2
70 343753-1 CUSHION PLATE 2
71 651038-4 SWITCH HPAHR6-3S 1
73 265914-2 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X25 2
74 911109-2 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X8 2
75 645253-0 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 1
76 685700-9 SPONGE SHEET 1
77 181816-3 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
182590-6 HANDLE SET
HANDLE SET 1
78 682540-6 CORD GUARD 9.3-90 1
79 665883-1 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-5.0 1
80 687031-2 STRAIN RELIEF 1
81 911133-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 2
82 181816-3 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
182590-6 HANDLE SET
HANDLE SET 1
83 911243-8 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X25 1
85 262051-3 RUBBER RING 9 2
86 262052-1 RUBBER RING 9 2
87 257636-8 SLEEVE 6 2
88 231936-4 RING SPRING 30.5 1
89 267112-4 FLAT WASHER 34 1
90 233052-8 COMPRESSION SPRING 35 1
91 267112-4 FLAT WASHER 34 1
92 213508-7 O RING 38 1