MAKITA  /  Инструменты для бетона и камня  /  HK1820L Загрузить схему в полном размере (1749 x 2494, 103.9 Kb)
CAP 38 RING SPRING 19 CHUCK COVER COMPRESSION SPRING 42 STEEL BALL GUIDE CHANGE RING STEEL BALL 4.8 RING 25 URETHAN RING 26 RING 21 GUIDE WASHER CONICAL COMP. SPRING 21-29 RING SPRING 43 BARREL COVER SUPPORT BARREL COVER O RING 31 BARREL O RING 48 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X25 RING SPRING 37 RING 39 O RING 22.4 STEEL BALL 7.0 TOOL HOLDER PIN 6 IMPACT BOLT O RING 12 RUBBER RING 13 FLAT WASHER 12 CYLINDER ROD 3 RING 29 COMPRESSION SPRING 32 CUP WASHER 29 O RING 26 STRIKER O-RING 18 O-RING 18 PIN 7 O RING 18 CONNECTING ROD SLEEVE 29 PISTON HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4X25 CRANK HOUSING COVER FILTER CAP O RING 16 FILTER CRANK CAP PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 SEAL RING CRANK SHAFT BALL BEARING 6002LLU OIL SEAL 15 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4X16 BEARING BOX O RING 39 FLAT WASHER 22 FLAT WASHER 22 HELICAL GEAR 36 CRANK HOUSING COMPLETE TAPPING SCREW 5X25 FIX GUIDE CUSHION PLATE BALL BEARING 6001DDW FLAT WASHER 12 ARMATURE ASS'Y 240V INSULATION WASHER BALL BEARING 608DDW BAFFLE PLATE TAPPING SCREW 5X40 FIELD 220-240V MOTOR HOUSING HK1820L NAMEPLATE LEAD UNIT NOISE SUPPRESSOR BRUSH HOLDER UNIT TAPPING SCREW 4X18 CARBON BRUSH CB-350 REAR COVER TAPPING SCREW 4X18 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X50 FLAT WASHER 6 SLEEVE 6 POLYETHYLENE TUBE 10-40 HANDLE BASE FLANGE HEX.NUT M6 POWER SUPPLY CORD #18-2-1.105 HEX SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X20 PIPE 29-900 HEX.SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X16 TAPPING SCREW 5X25 SNAP PIN 6 ROD FLAT WASHER 6 CASTER 75 FLAT WASHER 6 SUPPORTER FLAT WASHER 6 CASTER 75 FLAT WASHER 6 SNAP PIN 6 PAN HEAD SCREW M6X45 FLAT WASHER 6 SLEEVE 6 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X25 HANDLE SET PAN HEAD SCREW M4X8 SWITCH HPAHR2-3S CORD GUARD 10-90 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-5.0 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X16 STRAIN RELIEF HANDLE SET GRIP COVER 28
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 286283-8 CAP 38 1
2 233966-1 RING SPRING 19 1
3 450275-5 CHUCK COVER 1
4 234039-3 COMPRESSION SPRING 42 1
5 345874-5 STEEL BALL GUIDE 1
6 450274-7 CHANGE RING 1
7 216002-8 STEEL BALL 4.8 3
8 331796-5 RING 25 1
9 262142-0 URETHAN RING 26 1
10 257288-5 RING 21 1
11 345873-7 GUIDE WASHER 1
12 233916-6 CONICAL COMP. SPRING 21-29 1
13 231985-1 RING SPRING 43 1
14 450273-9 BARREL COVER SUPPORT 1
15 424066-0 BARREL COVER 1
16 213465-9 O RING 31 1
17 318196-6 BARREL 1
18 213606-7 O RING 48 1
19 922243-3 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X25 4
20 233956-4 RING SPRING 37 1
21 257290-8 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
257296-6 RING 39
RING 39 1
22 213008-7 O RING 22.4 1
23 216022-2 STEEL BALL 7.0 2
24 324837-4 TOOL HOLDER 1
25 256266-2 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
268226-2 PIN 6
PIN 6 3
26 324844-7 IMPACT BOLT 1
27 213128-7 O RING 12 1
28 424065-2 RUBBER RING 13 1
29 267363-9 FLAT WASHER 12 1
30 331804-2 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
331849-0 CYLINDER
CYLINDER 1
31 256833-3 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
256862-6 ROD 2.5
ROD 3 3
32 331799-9 RING 29 1
33 234041-6 COMPRESSION SPRING 32 1
34 345872-9 CUP WASHER 29 1
35 213435-8 O RING 26 1
36 324847-1 STRIKER 1
37 213283-5 O-RING 18 1
38 213283-5 O-RING 18 1
39 256087-2 PIN 7 1
40 213262-3 O RING 18 1
41 450278-9 CONNECTING ROD 1
42 331797-3 SLEEVE 29 1
43 450298-3 PISTON 1
44 922148-7 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4X25 1
45 450277-1 CRANK HOUSING COVER 1
46 419988-7 FILTER CAP 1
47 213218-6 O RING 16 1
48 443129-3 FILTER 1
49 450276-3 CRANK CAP 1
50 911133-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 4
51 424067-8 SEAL RING 1
52 324845-5 CRANK SHAFT 1
53 211232-6 BALL BEARING 6002LLU 1
54 213219-4 OIL SEAL 15 1
55 265490-6 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4X16 2
56 318202-7 BEARING BOX 1
57 213513-4 O RING 39 1
58 267126-3 FLAT WASHER 22 1
59 267126-3 FLAT WASHER 22 1
60 226675-9 HELICAL GEAR 36 1
61 158523-3 CRANK HOUSING COMPLETE 1
62 266041-8 TAPPING SCREW 5X25 4
63 331798-1 FIX GUIDE 2
64 424068-6 CUSHION PLATE 1
65 211131-2 BALL BEARING 6001DDW 1
66 253748-5 FLAT WASHER 12 1
68 513759-5 ARMATURE ASS'Y 240V 1
69 681644-1 INSULATION WASHER 1
70 210005-4 BALL BEARING 608DDW 1
71 450265-8 BAFFLE PLATE 1
72 266211-9 TAPPING SCREW 5X40 2
73 625818-4 FIELD 220-240V 1
74 450263-2 MOTOR HOUSING 1
75 864991-7 HK1820L NAMEPLATE 1
76 638607-8 LEAD UNIT 1
77 645200-1 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 1
78 638577-1 BRUSH HOLDER UNIT 1
79 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 4
80 194160-9 CARBON BRUSH CB-350 1
81 450264-0 REAR COVER 1
82 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 2
83 922371-4 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X50 2
84 941151-9 FLAT WASHER 6 2
85 257734-8 SLEEVE 6 2
86 683242-7 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
683247-7 POLYETHYLENE TUBE 10-960
POLYETHYLENE TUBE 10-40 1
87 450467-6 HANDLE BASE 1
88 252115-1 FLANGE HEX.NUT M6 2
89 664176-3 POWER SUPPLY CORD #18-2-1.105 1
90 266439-9 HEX SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X20 2
91 331839-3 PIPE 29-900 1
92 922323-5 HEX.SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X16 4
93 266041-8 TAPPING SCREW 5X25 2
94 259011-4 SNAP PIN 6 1
95 321962-2 ROD 1
96 941152-7 FLAT WASHER 6 1
97 421310-6 CASTER 75 1
98 941152-7 FLAT WASHER 6 1
99 345890-7 SUPPORTER 1
100 941152-7 FLAT WASHER 6 1
101 421310-6 CASTER 75 1
102 941152-7 FLAT WASHER 6 1
103 259011-4 SNAP PIN 6 1
104 911366-2 PAN HEAD SCREW M6X45 2
105 941152-7 FLAT WASHER 6 2
106 257632-6 SLEEVE 6 2
107 911243-8 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X25 3
108 181954-1 HANDLE SET 1
109 911109-2 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X8 2
110 651018-0 SWITCH HPAHR2-3S 1
111 682505-8 CORD GUARD 10-90 1
112 665883-1 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-5.0 1
113 911128-8 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X16 2
114 687031-2 STRAIN RELIEF 1
115 181954-1 HANDLE SET 1
116 424091-1 GRIP COVER 28 1