MAKITA  /  Инструменты для бетона и камня  /  HK1820 Загрузить схему в полном размере (1749 x 2494, 89.3 Kb)
Страницы (схемы) : Мануалы (инструкции): Загрузить схему в полном размере (1749 x 2494, 89.3 Kb)
CAP 38 RING SPRING 19 CHUCK COVER COMPRESSION SPRING 42 STEEL BALL GUIDE CHANGE RING STEEL BALL 4.8 RING 25 URETHAN RING 26 RING 21 GUIDE WASHER CONICAL COMP. SPRING 21-29 RING SPRING 43 BARREL COVER SUPPORT BARREL COVER O RING 31 BARREL O RING 48 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X25 RING SPRING 37 RING 39 O RING 22.4 STEEL BALL 7.0 TOOL HOLDER PIN 6 IMPACT BOLT O RING 12 RUBBER RING 13 FLAT WASHER 12 CYLINDER ROD 3 RING 29 COMPRESSION SPRING 32 CUP WASHER 29 O RING 26 STRIKER O-RING 18 O-RING 18 PIN 7 O RING 18 CONNECTING ROD SLEEVE 29 PISTON HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4X25 CRANK HOUSING COVER FILTER CAP O RING 16 FILTER CRANK CAP PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 SEAL RING CRANK SHAFT BALL BEARING 6002LLU OIL SEAL 15 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4X16 BEARING BOX O RING 39 FLAT WASHER 22 FLAT WASHER 22 HELICAL GEAR 36 CRANK HOUSING COMPLETE TAPPING SCREW 5X25 FIX GUIDE CUSHION PLATE BALL BEARING 6001DDW FLAT WASHER 12 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220-240V INSULATION WASHER BALL BEARING 608DDW BAFFLE PLATE TAPPING SCREW 5X40 FIELD 240V MOTOR HOUSING RUBBER PIN 4 CONTROLLER NOISE SUPPRESSOR BRUSH HOLDER UNIT TAPPING SCREW 4X18 CARBON BRUSH CB-350 REAR COVER TAPPING SCREW 4X18 COMPRESSION SPRING 14 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 SPRING GUIDE HANDLE BASE DUST COVER SUPPORT DUST COVER LOCK ON BUTTON COMPRESSION SPRING 8 STOP RING E-4 HANDLE SET SWITCH LEVER SWITCH HOLDER COMPLETE SWITCH TG71BS-1 HANDLE COVER TAPPING SCREW 4X18 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 STRAIN RELIEF POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-5.0 CORD GUARD 10 HK1820 NAME PLATE PAN HEAD SCREW M5X20 TAPPING SCREW 5X25 SHOULDER SLEEVE 6 TAPPING SCREW 5X25
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 286283-8 CAP 38 1
2 233966-1 RING SPRING 19 1
3 450275-5 CHUCK COVER 1
4 234039-3 COMPRESSION SPRING 42 1
5 345874-5 STEEL BALL GUIDE 1
6 450274-7 CHANGE RING 1
7 216002-8 STEEL BALL 4.8 3
8 331796-5 RING 25 1
9 262142-0 URETHAN RING 26 1
10 257288-5 RING 21 1
11 345873-7 GUIDE WASHER 1
12 233916-6 CONICAL COMP. SPRING 21-29 1
13 231985-1 RING SPRING 43 1
14 450273-9 BARREL COVER SUPPORT 1
15 424066-0 BARREL COVER 1
16 213465-9 O RING 31 1
17 318196-6 BARREL 1
18 213606-7 O RING 48 1
19 922243-3 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X25 4
20 233956-4 RING SPRING 37 1
21 257290-8 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
257296-6 RING 39
RING 39 1
22 213008-7 O RING 22.4 1
23 216022-2 STEEL BALL 7.0 2
24 324837-4 TOOL HOLDER 1
25 256266-2 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
268226-2 PIN 6
PIN 6 3
26 324844-7 IMPACT BOLT 1
27 213128-7 O RING 12 1
28 424065-2 RUBBER RING 13 1
29 267363-9 FLAT WASHER 12 1
30 331804-2 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
331849-0 CYLINDER
CYLINDER 1
31 256833-3 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
256862-6 ROD 2.5
ROD 3 3
32 331799-9 RING 29 1
33 234041-6 COMPRESSION SPRING 32 1
34 345872-9 CUP WASHER 29 1
35 213435-8 O RING 26 1
36 324847-1 STRIKER 1
37 213283-5 O-RING 18 1
38 213283-5 O-RING 18 1
39 256087-2 PIN 7 1
40 213262-3 O RING 18 1
41 450278-9 CONNECTING ROD 1
42 331797-3 SLEEVE 29 1
43 450298-3 PISTON 1
44 922148-7 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4X25 1
45 450277-1 CRANK HOUSING COVER 1
46 419988-7 FILTER CAP 1
47 213218-6 O RING 16 1
48 443129-3 FILTER 1
49 450276-3 CRANK CAP 1
50 911133-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 4
51 424067-8 SEAL RING 1
52 324845-5 CRANK SHAFT 1
53 211232-6 BALL BEARING 6002LLU 1
54 213219-4 OIL SEAL 15 1
55 265490-6 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4X16 2
56 318202-7 BEARING BOX 1
57 213513-4 O RING 39 1
58 267126-3 FLAT WASHER 22 1
59 267126-3 FLAT WASHER 22 1
60 226675-9 HELICAL GEAR 36 1
61 158523-3 CRANK HOUSING COMPLETE 1
62 266041-8 TAPPING SCREW 5X25 4
63 331798-1 FIX GUIDE 2
64 424068-6 CUSHION PLATE 1
65 211131-2 BALL BEARING 6001DDW 1
66 253748-5 FLAT WASHER 12 1
68 513743-0 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220-240V 1
69 681644-1 INSULATION WASHER 1
70 210005-4 BALL BEARING 608DDW 1
71 450265-8 BAFFLE PLATE 1
72 266211-9 TAPPING SCREW 5X40 2
73 625809-5 FIELD 240V 1
74 450263-2 MOTOR HOUSING 1
75 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 2
76 631793-4 CONTROLLER 1
77 645200-1 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 1
78 638577-1 BRUSH HOLDER UNIT 1
79 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 4
80 194160-9 CARBON BRUSH CB-350 1
81 450264-0 REAR COVER 1
82 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 2
83 234022-0 COMPRESSION SPRING 14 1
84 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 2
85 450280-2 SPRING GUIDE 1
86 450272-1 HANDLE BASE 1
87 450279-7 DUST COVER SUPPORT 1
88 424069-4 DUST COVER 1
89 450271-3 LOCK ON BUTTON 1
90 234040-8 COMPRESSION SPRING 8 1
92 961011-9 STOP RING E-4 1
93 188495-8 HANDLE SET 1
94 450269-0 SWITCH LEVER 1
95 158522-5 SWITCH HOLDER COMPLETE 1
96 650597-5 SWITCH TG71BS-1 1
97 450267-4 HANDLE COVER 1
98 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 1
99 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 1
100 687169-3 STRAIN RELIEF 1
101 665883-1 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-5.0 1
102 682573-1 CORD GUARD 10 1
103 864601-6 HK1820 NAME PLATE 1
104 911234-9 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X20 2
105 266041-8 TAPPING SCREW 5X25 2
106 313139-3 SHOULDER SLEEVE 6 2
107 266041-8 TAPPING SCREW 5X25 2