MAKITA  /  Инструменты для бетона и камня  /  HK1810 Загрузить схему в полном размере (1698 x 2362, 77.8 Kb)
HEX. BOLT M6X49 FLAT WASHER 8 TOOL RETAINER BARREL COVER STEEL BALL 5.6 COMPRESSION SPRING 3 TOOL HOLDER CRANK CAP O RING 44 PIN 6 ROD NEEDLE BEARING 810 CRANK SHAFT WOODRUFF KEY 3 BALL BEARING 6002LLB O RING 32 OIL SEAL 15 CRANK HOUSING FLAT WASHER 15 HELICAL GEAR 36 RETAINING RING S-12 NEEDLE BEARING 1010 GEAR HOUSING RUBBER PIN 6 BALL BEARING 6001LLB FLAT WASHER 12 PISTON O RING 19 O RING 19 STRIKER RING 28 IMPACT BOLT O RING 12 O RING 12 CYLINDER LINER 24 PIN 6 CUSHION PLATE O RING 19 COMPRESSION SPRING 24 FLAT WASHER 25 O RING 39 BARREL HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X25 FAN 67 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V INSULATION WASHER BALL BEARING 608LB RUBBER PIN 4 BAFFLE PLATE FIELD ASS'Y 220V PAN HEAD SCREW M5X40 MOTOR HOUSING NAME PLATE HK1810 A.C. CARBON BRUSH CB-105 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 6-10 REAR COVER PAN HEAD SCREW M5X12 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X45 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X25 PAN HEAD SCREW M6X18 DUST COVER SWITCH SGE106CV-1A HANDLE SET SPONGE SHEET NOISE SUPPRESSOR CORD GUARD 9.3-90 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-5.0 STRAIN RELIEF PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 HANDLE SET PAN HEAD SCREW M6X25 O RING 19 DUST COVER
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 265393-4 HEX. BOLT M6X49 2
2 267017-8 FLAT WASHER 8 2
3 342910-8 TOOL RETAINER 1
4 414175-3 BARREL COVER 1
5 216011-7 STEEL BALL 5.6 1
6 231403-9 COMPRESSION SPRING 3 1
7 321859-5 TOOL HOLDER 1
8 410734-1 CRANK CAP 1
9 213554-0 O RING 44 1
10 256099-5 PIN 6 1
11 315146-2 ROD 1
12 212025-4 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
212017-3 NEEDLE BEARING 810
NEEDLE BEARING 810 1
13 321855-3 CRANK SHAFT 1
14 254031-3 WOODRUFF KEY 3 1
15 211201-7 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
211232-6 BALL BEARING 6002LLU
BALL BEARING 6002LLB 1
16 213459-4 O RING 32 1
17 213219-4 OIL SEAL 15 1
18 159532-5 CRANK HOUSING 1
19 253887-1 FLAT WASHER 15 1
20 221745-9 HELICAL GEAR 36 1
21 961052-5 RETAINING RING S-12 1
22 212052-1 NEEDLE BEARING 1010 1
23 157782-6 GEAR HOUSING 1
24 263005-3 RUBBER PIN 6 1
25 211101-1 BALL BEARING 6001LLB 1
26 253748-5 FLAT WASHER 12 1
27 321685-2 PISTON 1
28 213308-5 O RING 19 1
29 213308-5 O RING 19 1
30 321854-5 STRIKER 1
31 257117-2 RING 28 1
32 321856-1 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
324680-1 IMPACT BOLT
IMPACT BOLT 1
33 213111-4 O RING 12 1
34 213111-4 O RING 12 1
35 321857-9 CYLINDER LINER 24 1
36 256156-9 PIN 6 2
37 423122-3 CUSHION PLATE 2
38 213309-3 O RING 19 1
39 231395-2 COMPRESSION SPRING 24 1
40 267026-7 FLAT WASHER 25 1
41 213512-6 O RING 39 1
42 315838-3 BARREL 1
44 922341-3 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X25 4
45 241820-5 FAN 67 1
46 512853-0 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V 1
47 681625-5 INSULATION WASHER 1
48 211033-2 BALL BEARING 608LB 1
49 263014-2 RUBBER PIN 4 1
50 410578-9 BAFFLE PLATE 1
51 528788-5 FIELD ASS'Y 220V 1
52 911265-8 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X40 2
53 157553-1 MOTOR HOUSING 1
54 855557-4 NAME PLATE HK1810 1
55 181038-5 A.C. CARBON BRUSH CB-105 1
56 643600-9 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 6-10 2
57 343390-1 REAR COVER 1
58 911211-1 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X12 2
59 265923-1 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
266252-5 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X45
HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X45 4
63 911243-8 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X25 3
64 911328-0 PAN HEAD SCREW M6X18 2
65 421145-5 DUST COVER 1
66 651258-0 SWITCH SGE106CV-1A 1
67 181562-8 HANDLE SET 1
68 685725-3 SPONGE SHEET 1
69 645209-3 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 1
70 682540-6 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
682568-4 CORD GUARD 10
CORD GUARD 9.3-90 1
71 665883-1 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-5.0 1
72 687031-2 STRAIN RELIEF 1
73 911133-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 2
74 181562-8 HANDLE SET 1
75 911343-4 PAN HEAD SCREW M6X25 2
76 213309-3 O RING 19 1
77 421336-8 DUST COVER 1