MAKITA  /  Инструменты для бетона и камня  /  HK0500 Загрузить схему в полном размере (1733 x 2478, 89 Kb)
CAP 31 CHUCK COVER COMPRESSION SPRING 38 SPRING GUIDE LEAF SPRING 26 CHUCK RING PIN 8 SPRING GUIDE COMPRESSION SPRING 38 CHANGE RING RETAINING RING R-38 RING 27 URETHANE WASHER 28 RING 27 OIL SEAL 30 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 CRANK HOUSING COVER STEEL BALL 7.0 TOOL HOLDER X RING 13 O RING 16 IMPACT BOLT FLAT WASHER 13 O RING 14 O RING 11 O RING CASE RING SPRING 21 STRIKER O RING 16 O RING 16 PIN 5 PISTON FLAT WASHER 27 O RING 44 TAPPING SCREW CT 4X16 CRANK CAP O RING 53 ROD CRANK SHAFT RETAINING RING R-32 BALL BEARING 6002LLU CRANK HOUSING COMPLETE TAPPING SCREW 5X20 OIL SEAL 15 SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR 41 BALL BEARING 6200LLB O RING 55 GEAR COVER COMPLETE TAPPING SCREW CT 4X16 RETAINING RING S-12 BALL BEARING 6201DDW FLAT WASHER 12 BEARING RETAINER 68 + COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M4X12 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V BAFFLE PLATE INSULATION WASHER TAPPING SCREW 5X40 BALL BEARING 608DDW FIELD ASS'Y 240V BRUSH HOLDER A.C. CARBON BRUSH CB-113 MOTOR HOUSING NAME PLATE HK0500 CONTROLLER 220-240V SPONGE SHEET 13-33 SWITCH LEVER SWITCH NOISE SUPPRESSOR HANDLE COVER COMPLETE TAPPING SCREW 4X18 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 STRAIN RELIEF POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-5.0 CORD GUARD 9.3-90
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 286265-0 CAP 31 1
2 416729-2 CHUCK COVER 1
3 233203-3 COMPRESSION SPRING 38 1
4 344691-0 SPRING GUIDE 1
5 232192-9 LEAF SPRING 26 1
6 323724-4 CHUCK RING 1
7 256447-8 PIN 8 1
8 344691-0 SPRING GUIDE 1
9 233238-4 COMPRESSION SPRING 38 1
10 416733-1 CHANGE RING 1
11 962156-6 RETAINING RING R-38 1
12 257218-6 RING 27 1
13 261113-4 URETHANE WASHER 28 1
14 257218-6 RING 27 1
15 213433-2 OIL SEAL 30 1
16 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 2
17 416734-9 CRANK HOUSING COVER 1
18 216022-2 STEEL BALL 7.0 1
19 324063-5 TOOL HOLDER 1
20 213173-2 X RING 13 1
21 213214-4 O RING 16 1
22 324012-2 IMPACT BOLT 1
23 267192-0 FLAT WASHER 13 1
24 213175-8 O RING 14 1
25 213117-2 O RING 11 1
26 323846-0 O RING CASE 1
27 231987-7 RING SPRING 21 1
28 323848-6 STRIKER 1
29 213227-5 O RING 16 1
30 213227-5 O RING 16 1
31 256123-4 PIN 5 1
32 416726-8 PISTON 1
33 267129-7 FLAT WASHER 27 1
34 213560-5 O RING 44 1
35 266034-5 TAPPING SCREW CT 4X16 4
36 416732-3 CRANK CAP 1
37 213656-2 O RING 53 1
38 416727-6 ROD 1
39 323826-6 CRANK SHAFT 1
40 962151-6 RETAINING RING R-32 1
41 211232-6 BALL BEARING 6002LLU 1
42 151543-6 CRANK HOUSING COMPLETE 1
43 266021-4 TAPPING SCREW 5X20 4
44 213219-4 OIL SEAL 15 1
45 226779-7 SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR 41 1
46 211066-7 BALL BEARING 6200LLB 1
47 213663-5 O RING 55 1
48 151579-5 GEAR COVER COMPLETE 1
49 266034-5 TAPPING SCREW CT 4X16 4
50 961052-5 RETAINING RING S-12 1
51 211129-9 BALL BEARING 6201DDW 1
52 253069-5 FLAT WASHER 12 1
53 285690-2 BEARING RETAINER 68 1
54 251304-5 + COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M4X12 2
55 518626-9 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V 1
56 416730-7 BAFFLE PLATE 1
57 681644-1 INSULATION WASHER 1
58 266211-9 TAPPING SCREW 5X40 2
59 210005-4 BALL BEARING 608DDW 1
60 594319-2 FIELD ASS'Y 240V 1
62 643605-9 BRUSH HOLDER 2
63 191904-8 A.C. CARBON BRUSH CB-113 1
64 416736-5 MOTOR HOUSING 1
65 851374-0 NAME PLATE HK0500 1
66 631291-8 CONTROLLER 220-240V 1
67 423308-9 SPONGE SHEET 13-33 1
68 416728-4 SWITCH LEVER 1
69 651969-7 SWITCH 1
70 645200-1 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 1
71 151544-4 HANDLE COVER COMPLETE 1
72 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 6
73 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 2
74 687052-4 STRAIN RELIEF 1
75 665883-1 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-5.0 1
76 682540-6 CORD GUARD 9.3-90 1