MAKITA  /  Инструменты для бетона и камня  /  8419B2 Загрузить схему в полном размере (2365 x 3446, 121.2 Kb)
DRILL CHUCK S13 SPINDLE RETAINING RING R-32 DUST SEAL 20 BALL BEARING 6002LLB CHANGE RING O RING 34 CAM (A) CAM (B) GEAR HOUSING FLAT WASHER 13 STOP RING E-10 GEAR COMPLETE 39-49 BALL BEARING 627LLB RUBBER PIN 4 GEAR COMPLETE 9-19-41 BALL BEARING 627LLB RUBBER PIN 4 GEAR HOUSING COVER SHIFTER ROD COMPRESSION SPRING 5 CHANGE LEVER - FLAT HEAD SCREW M4 BALL BEARING 807LLB DUST SEAL 8 FAN 58 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V PAN HEAD SCREW M4X55 BAFFLE PLATE FIELD ASS'Y 220V INSULATION WASHER BALL BEARING 627LB RUBBER PIN 4 FLAT WASHER 14 RIVET 0-5 NAME PLATE 8419B-2 HEX. NUT M4 MOTOR HOUSING PAN HEAD SCREW M5X45 CARBON BRUSH CB-55 SWITCH C2M-A1T BRUSH HOLDER 5-8 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X14 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X28 HANDLE COVER NOISE SUPPRESSOR SPONGE SHEET PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 STRAIN RELIEF CORD GUARD 9.3-85 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 192877-8 DRILL CHUCK S13 1
2 325551-5 SPINDLE 1
3 962151-6 RETAINING RING R-32 1
4 213301-9 DUST SEAL 20 1
5 211201-7 BALL BEARING 6002LLB 1
6 323679-3 CHANGE RING 1
7 213458-6 O RING 34 1
8 223029-1 CAM (A) 1
9 223030-6 CAM (B) 1
10 156440-1 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
159690-7 GEAR HOUSING
GEAR HOUSING 1
11 253798-0 FLAT WASHER 13 1
12 961016-9 STOP RING E-10 1
13 226038-9 GEAR COMPLETE 39-49 1
14 211026-9 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
210025-8 BALL BEARING 627LLB
BALL BEARING 627LLB 1
15 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 1
16 226039-7 GEAR COMPLETE 9-19-41 1
17 211026-9 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
210025-8 BALL BEARING 627LLB
BALL BEARING 627LLB 1
18 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 1
19 156441-9 GEAR HOUSING COVER 1
20 152135-4 SHIFTER ROD 1
21 231249-3 COMPRESSION SPRING 5 1
22 411475-2 CHANGE LEVER 1
23 251429-5 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
265029-5 + PAN HEAD SCREW M4
- FLAT HEAD SCREW M4 1
24 211043-9 BALL BEARING 807LLB 1
25 213002-9 DUST SEAL 8 1
26 241325-5 FAN 58 1
27 515098-9 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V 1
28 911185-6 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X55 2
29 411456-6 BAFFLE PLATE 1
30 528161-9 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
528160-1 FIELD ASS'Y 220V
FIELD ASS'Y 220V 1
31 681614-0 INSULATION WASHER 1
32 211028-5 BALL BEARING 627LB 1
33 263013-4 RUBBER PIN 4 1
34 253192-6 FLAT WASHER 14 1
35 953106-2 RIVET 0-5 2
36 815090-8 NAME PLATE 8419B-2 1
37 931102-0 HEX. NUT M4 3
38 156953-2 MOTOR HOUSING 1
39 911268-2 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X45 4
40 181026-2 CARBON BRUSH CB-55 1
41 651235-2 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
651225-5 SWITCH SGEL215C
SWITCH C2M-A1T 1
42 643551-6 BRUSH HOLDER 5-8 2
43 911124-6 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X14 2
44 911153-9 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X28 3
45 411455-8 HANDLE COVER 1
47 645253-0 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 1
48 685700-9 SPONGE SHEET 1
49 911133-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 2
50 687031-2 STRAIN RELIEF 1
51 682516-3 CORD GUARD 9.3-85 1
52 665865-3 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5 1