MAKITA  /  Инструменты для бетона и камня  /  8419B Загрузить схему в полном размере (1475 x 2064, 60.8 Kb)
DRILL CHUCK S13 RETAINING RING R-32 DUST SEAL 20 SPINDLE KEY 4 BALL BEARING 6002LLB CAM A CHANGE RING O RING 34 CAM (B) NEEDLE BEARING 810 FLAT WASHER 8 GEAR COMPLETE 13-41 BALL BEARING 608LLB RUBBER PIN 4 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X40 GEAR HOUSING FLAT WASHER 12 SPUR GEAR 38 RETAINING RING S-10 THIN WASHER 10 COMPRESSION SPRING 11 GEAR HOUSING COVER COMPLETE RUBBER PIN 6 BALL BEARING 608LLB DUST SEAL 8 CARBON BRUSH CB-51 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 5-8 NAME PLATE 8419B RIVET 0-5 FIELD ASS'Y 220V PAN HEAD SCREW M5X50 RUBBER PIN 4 INSULATION WASHER ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V FAN 68 BAFFLE PLATE BALL BEARING 608LLB FLAT WASHER 14 MOTOR HOUSING SWITCH SGEL215C DIODE S3V60ZM-H HANDLE COVER PAN HEAD SCREW M4X28 SWITCH SS106A PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 STRAIN RELIEF CORD GUARD 8-85 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 192877-8 DRILL CHUCK S13 1
3 962151-6 RETAINING RING R-32 1
4 213301-9 DUST SEAL 20 1
5 325501-0 SPINDLE 1
6 254201-4 KEY 4 1
7 211201-7 BALL BEARING 6002LLB 1
8 223023-3 CAM A 1
9 314098-4 CHANGE RING 1
10 213458-6 O RING 34 1
11 223024-1 CAM (B) 1
12 212003-4 NEEDLE BEARING 810 1
13 253139-0 FLAT WASHER 8 1
14 226026-6 GEAR COMPLETE 13-41 1
15 211031-6 BALL BEARING 608LLB 1
16 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 1
17 911261-6 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X40 4
18 156445-1 GEAR HOUSING 1
19 253084-9 FLAT WASHER 12 1
20 221236-0 SPUR GEAR 38 1
21 961006-2 RETAINING RING S-10 1
22 253311-4 THIN WASHER 10 1
23 231131-6 COMPRESSION SPRING 11 1
24 156330-8 GEAR HOUSING COVER COMPLETE 1
25 263005-3 RUBBER PIN 6 1
26 211031-6 BALL BEARING 608LLB 1
27 213002-9 DUST SEAL 8 1
28 181021-2 CARBON BRUSH CB-51 1
29 643550-8 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 5-8 2
30 811806-9 NAME PLATE 8419B 1
31 953106-2 RIVET 0-5 2
32 528715-2 FIELD ASS'Y 220V 1
33 911275-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X50 2
34 263014-2 RUBBER PIN 4 1
35 681603-5 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
681613-2 INSULATION WASHER
INSULATION WASHER 1
36 512335-2 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V 1
37 241302-7 FAN 68 1
38 411234-4 BAFFLE PLATE 1
39 211031-6 BALL BEARING 608LLB 1
40 253192-6 FLAT WASHER 14 1
41 159087-0 MOTOR HOUSING 1
42 651225-5 SWITCH SGEL215C 1
43 631011-0 DIODE S3V60ZM-H 1
46 414522-8 HANDLE COVER 1
47 911153-9 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X28 4
48 651600-5 SWITCH SS106A 1
49 911133-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 2
50 687001-1 STRAIN RELIEF 1
51 682502-4 CORD GUARD 8-85 1
52 666066-6 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5 1