MAKITA  /  Инструменты для бетона и камня  /  8406C Загрузить схему в полном размере (1788 x 2486, 105.2 Kb)
DRILL CHUCK S13 SPINDLE BEARING RETAINER 22-23 THIN WASHER 16 FELT RING 15 BALL BEARING 6002DDW CAM (A) CAM (B) GRIP BASE SCREW M5X20 HEX. NUT M5 GEAR HOUSING COMPLETE INNER GEAR HOUSING SPACE PLATE PIN 5 CHANGE PLATE FLAT WASHER 12 TORQUE LIMITER COMPLETE CLUTCH HELICAL GEAR 43 FLAT WASHER 8 STEEL BALL 3.5 BALL BEARING 608LLB GEAR COMPLETE 16-26-29 BALL BEARING 608LLB PIN 3 O RING 14 CHANGE LEVER A GRIP 32 GEAR HOUSING PACKING GEAR HOUSING COVER SEAL FLAT WASHER 22 BALL BEARING 6001LLB LEAF SPRING ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V INSULATION WASHER BALL BEARING 608LLB FLAT WASHER 16 BAFFLE PLATE FIELD 220V SUPPORT COMPLETE TAPPING SCREW 5X65 LABEL RUBBER PIN 4 CARBON BRUSH CB-251 BRUSH HOLDER CAP RUBBER PIN 4 PIN 4 LEAF SPRING CHANGE LAVER B O RING 14 CHANGE SHAFT NAME PLATE 8406C INDICATION LABEL PAN HEAD SCREW M5X70 RUBBER BLOCK (B) HANDLE SET RUBBER BLOCK (A) SWITCH LEVER TAPPING SCREW 4X18 MOTOR HOUSING COMPLETE MAGNET SLEEVE RETAINING RING S-8 PIN 3 COMPRESSION SPRING 4 LOCK BUTTON PIN 3 SPACER RUBBER BAND SWITCH TG71B HANDLE SET KNOB 28 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 STRAIN RELIEF CORD GUARD 9.3-90 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5 NOISE SUPPRESSOR CONTROLLER CASE CONTROLLER 200/220/240V TAPPING SCREW 4X25 FAN 70
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 192877-8 DRILL CHUCK S13 1
2 323842-8 SPINDLE 1
3 285827-1 BEARING RETAINER 22-23 1
4 253316-4 THIN WASHER 16 1
5 262525-4 FELT RING 15 1
6 211236-8 BALL BEARING 6002DDW 1
7 223091-6 CAM (A) 1
8 223092-4 CAM (B) 1
9 316453-6 GRIP BASE 1
10 251896-4 SCREW M5X20 1
11 931202-6 HEX. NUT M5 1
12 159993-9 GEAR HOUSING COMPLETE 1
13 316451-0 INNER GEAR HOUSING 1
14 343974-5 SPACE PLATE 1
15 256220-6 PIN 5 1
16 343973-7 CHANGE PLATE 1
17 253052-2 FLAT WASHER 12 1
18 150388-9 TORQUE LIMITER COMPLETE 1
19 223093-2 CLUTCH 1
20 226408-2 HELICAL GEAR 43 1
21 253835-0 FLAT WASHER 8 1
22 216001-0 STEEL BALL 3.5 1
23 211031-6 BALL BEARING 608LLB 1
24 226116-5 GEAR COMPLETE 16-26-29 1
25 211031-6 BALL BEARING 608LLB 1
26 256680-2 PIN 3 1
27 213154-6 O RING 14 1
28 415161-7 CHANGE LEVER A 1
29 273472-4 GRIP 32 1
30 442117-7 GEAR HOUSING PACKING 1
31 159547-2 GEAR HOUSING COVER 1
32 331417-9 SEAL 1
33 267108-5 FLAT WASHER 22 1
34 211101-1 BALL BEARING 6001LLB 1
35 232127-0 LEAF SPRING 1
36 516173-4 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V 1
37 681625-5 INSULATION WASHER 1
38 211031-6 BALL BEARING 608LLB 1
39 253707-9 FLAT WASHER 16 1
40 415157-8 BAFFLE PLATE 1
41 634173-3 FIELD 220V 1
42 632462-0 SUPPORT COMPLETE 1
43 266029-8 TAPPING SCREW 5X65 2
44 819711-4 LABEL 1
45 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 1
46 191941-2 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
194547-5 CARBON BRUSH CB-253
CARBON BRUSH CB-251 1
47 643750-0 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 2
48 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 1
49 256092-9 PIN 4 1
50 232127-0 LEAF SPRING 1
51 415162-5 CHANGE LAVER B 1
52 213154-6 O RING 14 1
53 322583-3 CHANGE SHAFT 1
54 857299-6 NAME PLATE 8406C 1
55 816265-2 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
890292-7 INDICATION LABEL
INDICATION LABEL 1
56 911293-3 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X70 4
57 421447-9 RUBBER BLOCK (B) 2
58 182806-9 HANDLE SET 1
59 421446-1 RUBBER BLOCK (A) 4
60 415158-6 SWITCH LEVER 1
61 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 1
62 159840-4 MOTOR HOUSING COMPLETE 1
63 688105-2 MAGNET SLEEVE 1
64 961004-6 RETAINING RING S-8 1
65 256221-4 PIN 3 1
66 233024-3 COMPRESSION SPRING 4 1
67 415160-9 LOCK BUTTON 1
68 256221-4 PIN 3 1
69 415159-4 SPACER 1
70 421448-7 RUBBER BAND 1
71 651922-3 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
650677-7 SWITCH C3PA-1112
SWITCH TG71B 1
72 182806-9 HANDLE SET 1
73 271413-4 KNOB 28 1
74 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 2
75 687052-4 STRAIN RELIEF 1
76 682540-6 CORD GUARD 9.3-90 1
77 665865-3 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5 1
78 645200-1 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 1
79 415156-0 CONTROLLER CASE 1
80 631207-3 CONTROLLER 200/220/240V 1
81 265999-8 TAPPING SCREW 4X25 5
82 241863-7 FAN 70 1