MAKITA  /  Инструменты для бетона и камня  /  8406 Загрузить схему в полном размере (2465 x 3024, 108 Kb)
DRILL CHUCK S13 SPINDLE WOODRUFF KEY 3 RETAINING RING R-37 RUBBER PLATE BEARING RETAINER 22-33 BALL BEARING 6002LLB CHANGE RING CAM A CAM B PAN HEAD SCREW M5X75 GEAR HOUSING COMPLETE TORQUE LIMITER COMPLETE GEAR HOUSING COVER COMPLETE FLAT WASHER 8 GEAR COMPLETE 19-46 NAME PLATE 8406 BALL BEARING 608LLB PAN HEAD SCREW M5X50 COMPRESSION SPRING 3 STEEL BALL 4.8 CHANGE LEVER + PAN HEAD SCREW M5 RUBBER PIN 4 RUBBER PIN 4 GRIP 32 BAFFLE PLATE FIELD ASS'Y 220V MOTOR HOUSING SET CORD GUARD 9.3-85 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5 STRAIN RELIEF PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 NOISE SUPPRESSOR SWITCH SGE106CV-1 SPONGE SHEET RUBBER PIN 4 DUST COVER CARBON BRUSH CB-106 BRUSH HOLDER PAN HEAD SCREW M5X60 FLAT WASHER 14 BALL BEARING 608LLB INSULATION WASHER ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V FAN 62 BALL BEARING 608LLB PAN HEAD SCREW M4X28 HANDLE COVER COMPLETE HOUSING COVER
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 192877-8 DRILL CHUCK S13 1
3 322340-9 SPINDLE 1
4 254002-0 WOODRUFF KEY 3 1
5 962155-8 RETAINING RING R-37 1
6 423040-5 RUBBER PLATE 1
7 285819-0 BEARING RETAINER 22-33 1
8 211201-7 BALL BEARING 6002LLB 1
9 314101-1 CHANGE RING 1
10 223124-7 CAM A 1
11 223125-5 CAM B 1
12 911296-7 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X75 2
13 159151-7 GEAR HOUSING COMPLETE 1
14 150178-0 TORQUE LIMITER COMPLETE 1
15 159152-5 GEAR HOUSING COVER COMPLETE 1
16 253139-0 FLAT WASHER 8 1
17 226095-7 GEAR COMPLETE 19-46 1
18 856580-2 NAME PLATE 8406 1
19 211031-6 BALL BEARING 608LLB 1
20 911271-3 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X50 2
21 231386-3 COMPRESSION SPRING 3 1
22 216002-8 STEEL BALL 4.8 1
23 168272-4 CHANGE LEVER 1
24 251283-7 + PAN HEAD SCREW M5 1
25 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 1
26 263014-2 RUBBER PIN 4 1
27 273472-4 GRIP 32 1
28 414604-6 BAFFLE PLATE 1
29 522733-2 FIELD ASS'Y 220V 1
30 183524-2 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
187178-7 MOTOR HOUSING SET
MOTOR HOUSING SET 1
31 682516-3 CORD GUARD 9.3-85 1
32 665865-3 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5 1
33 687031-2 STRAIN RELIEF 1
34 911133-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 2
35 645253-0 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 1
36 651266-1 SWITCH SGE106CV-1 1
37 685700-9 SPONGE SHEET 1
38 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 2
39 421433-0 DUST COVER 1
40 181410-1 CARBON BRUSH CB-106 1
41 643605-9 BRUSH HOLDER 2
43 911285-2 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X60 2
44 253192-6 FLAT WASHER 14 1
45 211031-6 BALL BEARING 608LLB 1
46 681613-2 INSULATION WASHER 1
47 516018-6 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V 1
48 241841-7 FAN 62 1
49 211031-6 BALL BEARING 608LLB 1
50 911153-9 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X28 4
51 159153-3 HANDLE COVER COMPLETE 1
52 421454-2 HOUSING COVER 1