MAKITA  /  Инструменты для бетона и камня  /  4112HS Загрузить схему в полном размере (1765 x 2517, 108.3 Kb)
HEX. BOLT M10X25 INNER FLANGE 100 RING 20 INNER FLANGE 100 + HEX. BOLT M5X14 PRESSURE PLATE PLATE B CAP 31 CAP SQUARE NECK BOLT M8X30 WHEEL COVER ASS'Y COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M5X8 LOCK PLATE THUMB NUT M8 GRIP HEX. BOLT M8X20 HEX. BOLT M8X20 SPINDLE COMPLETE + HEX. BOLT M5X20 BEARING BOX COMPLETE FLAT WASHER 20 BALL BEARING 6004DDW BEARING RETAINER 50 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X16 O RING 80 LOCK SLEEVE LOCK SPRING 24 SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR 48 FLAT WASHER 15 RETAINING RING S-15 BALL BEARING 6000LLB + HEX. BOLT M5X40 GEAR HOUSING COMPLETE HEX. NUT M8-12 SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR 9 RUBBER RING 36 BALL BEARING 6202DDW FLAT WASHER 30 RETAINING RING R-40 FLAT WASHER 15 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220-240V INSULATION WASHER BALL BEARING 6200DDW TAPPING SCREW 5X75 BAFFLE PLATE FIELD 220-240V MOTOR HOUSING MAKITA MARK BRUSH HOLDER CAP A.C. CARBON BRUSH CB-204 NAME PLATE 4112HS DUST COVER SWITCH 1362.0102 HANDLE SET TAPPING SCREW 4X20 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 STRAIN RELIEF CORD GUARD 10 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.5-2-2.5 HANDLE SET NOISE SUPPRESSOR SOFT START CIRCUIT WING BOLT M8X20 SPRING WASHER 8 FLAT WASHER 8 BASE LINE FILTER SHOULDER HEX. BOLT M6 SHOULDER HEX. BOLT M6
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 265265-3 HEX. BOLT M10X25 1
2 224184-2 INNER FLANGE 100 1
3 257054-0 RING 20 1
4 224184-2 INNER FLANGE 100 1
5 925216-5 + HEX. BOLT M5X14 3
6 345269-2 PRESSURE PLATE 1
7 341853-1 PLATE B 1
8 286268-4 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
286289-6 CAP 32
CAP 31 1
9 265845-5 CAP SQUARE NECK BOLT M8X30 1
10 125185-2 WHEEL COVER ASS'Y 1
11 912202-5 COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M5X8 2
12 345291-9 LOCK PLATE 1
13 252648-6 THUMB NUT M8 1
14 273655-6 GRIP 1
15 921432-7 HEX. BOLT M8X20 1
16 921432-7 HEX. BOLT M8X20 1
17 153541-6 SPINDLE COMPLETE 1
18 265502-5 + HEX. BOLT M5X20 4
19 153539-3 BEARING BOX COMPLETE 1
20 267041-1 FLAT WASHER 20 1
21 211326-7 BALL BEARING 6004DDW 1
22 285708-9 BEARING RETAINER 50 1
23 911221-8 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X16 3
24 213757-6 O RING 80 1
25 331644-8 LOCK SLEEVE 1
26 233922-1 LOCK SPRING 24 1
27 227438-6 SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR 48 1
28 267251-0 FLAT WASHER 15 1
29 961055-9 RETAINING RING S-15 1
30 211061-7 BALL BEARING 6000LLB 1
31 925261-0 + HEX. BOLT M5X40 4
32 153542-4 GEAR HOUSING COMPLETE 1
33 252178-7 HEX. NUT M8-12 1
34 227440-9 SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR 9 1
35 262554-7 RUBBER RING 36 1
36 211228-7 BALL BEARING 6202DDW 1
37 267250-2 FLAT WASHER 30 1
38 962157-4 RETAINING RING R-40 1
39 267251-0 FLAT WASHER 15 1
41 516888-3 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220-240V 1
42 681630-2 INSULATION WASHER 1
43 211087-9 BALL BEARING 6200DDW 1
44 266059-9 TAPPING SCREW 5X75 2
45 416131-9 BAFFLE PLATE 1
46 626134-7 FIELD 220-240V 1
47 183564-0 MOTOR HOUSING 1
48 819064-1 MAKITA MARK 2
49 643710-2 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 2
50 191957-7 A.C. CARBON BRUSH CB-204 1
51 850449-2 NAME PLATE 4112HS 1
52 421831-8 DUST COVER 1
55 651147-9 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
651178-8 SWITCH 1362.0112
651179-6 SWITCH 1362.0113
SWITCH 1362.0102 1
56 183615-9 HANDLE SET 1
57 266045-0 TAPPING SCREW 4X20 5
58 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 2
59 687053-2 STRAIN RELIEF 1
60 682560-0 CORD GUARD 10 1
61 695107-1 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.5-2-2.5 1
62 183615-9 HANDLE SET 1
63 645200-1 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 1
64 631553-4 SOFT START CIRCUIT 1
65 924426-1 WING BOLT M8X20 1
66 942201-3 SPRING WASHER 8 1
67 941201-0 FLAT WASHER 8 1
68 165343-8 BASE 1
69 688131-1 LINE FILTER 1
70 265506-7 SHOULDER HEX. BOLT M6 1
71 265506-7 SHOULDER HEX. BOLT M6 1