MAKITA  /  Инструменты для бетона и камня  /  4110C Загрузить схему в полном размере (1789 x 2300, 93.3 Kb)
HEX. BOLT M10X25 INNER FLANGE 100 RING 20 INNER FLANGE 100 SAFETY COVER COMPLETE CAP SQUARE NECK BOLT M8X24 ROD 12-210 WING BOLT M8X12 FLAT WASHER 12 RING 12 SLEEVE 8 FLAT WASHER 12 PAN HEAD SCREW M8X20 GRIP WING NUT M8 SPRING WASHER 8 FLAT WASHER 8 LOCK PLATE COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M5X8 HEX. BOLT M8X16 STOP RING E-9 RING 12 STOP RING E-9 STOP RING E-9 RING 12 STOP RING E-9 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X22 BEARING BOX COMPLETE BALL BEARING 6203LLB RUBBER PIN 4 SLEEVE 17 SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR 55 FLAT WASHER 10 BALL BEARING 6200LLB RUBBER PIN 4 RETAINING RING S-10 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X10 PRESSURE PLATE PLATE B SPINDLE WOODRUFF KEY 4 BAFFLE PLATE BUSH 15 FAN 100 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V PAN HEAD SCREW M5X85 INSULATION WASHER BALL BEARING 6000DDW FIELD ASS'Y 220V BAND GEAR HOUSING COMPRESSION SPRING 7 PIN 6 RING SPRING 8 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X40 NAME PLATE 4110C RIVET 0-5 RETAINING RING S-15 BALL BEARING 6202LLB RUBBER PIN 6 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 6.5-13.5 CARBON BRUSH CB-153 MOTOR HOUSING HANDLE SET PAN HEAD SCREW M4X25 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X28 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X25 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 SWITCH C3D-15MS NOISE SUPPRESSOR PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 STRAIN RELIEF CORD GUARD 9.3-90 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5 HANDLE SET DUST COVER F/AC/DC SWITCH RUBBER RING 26
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 265265-3 HEX. BOLT M10X25 1
2 224184-2 INNER FLANGE 100 1
3 257054-0 RING 20 1
4 224184-2 INNER FLANGE 100 1
5 150234-6 SAFETY COVER COMPLETE 1
6 251918-0 CAP SQUARE NECK BOLT M8X24 1
7 256923-2 ROD 12-210 1
8 251859-0 WING BOLT M8X12 1
9 253143-9 FLAT WASHER 12 1
10 257091-4 RING 12 1
11 257580-9 SLEEVE 8 1
12 253143-9 FLAT WASHER 12 1
13 911432-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M8X20 1
14 273615-8 GRIP 1
15 934401-9 WING NUT M8 1
16 942201-3 SPRING WASHER 8 1
17 941201-0 FLAT WASHER 8 1
18 341854-9 LOCK PLATE 1
19 912202-5 COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M5X8 2
20 921422-0 HEX. BOLT M8X16 2
21 961015-1 STOP RING E-9 1
22 257091-4 RING 12 1
23 961015-1 STOP RING E-9 1
24 961015-1 STOP RING E-9 1
25 257091-4 RING 12 1
26 961015-1 STOP RING E-9 1
28 922236-0 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X22 4
29 152203-3 BEARING BOX COMPLETE 1
30 211256-2 BALL BEARING 6203LLB 1
31 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 1
32 257576-0 SLEEVE 17 1
33 221353-6 SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR 55 1
34 253180-3 FLAT WASHER 10 1
35 211066-7 BALL BEARING 6200LLB 1
36 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 1
37 961006-2 RETAINING RING S-10 1
38 911206-4 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X10 3
39 162107-1 PRESSURE PLATE 1
40 341853-1 PLATE B 1
41 321443-6 SPINDLE 1
42 254001-2 WOODRUFF KEY 4 1
43 343453-3 BAFFLE PLATE 1
44 321444-4 BUSH 15 1
45 241317-4 FAN 100 1
46 514713-2 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V 1
47 911938-3 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X85 2
48 681635-2 INSULATION WASHER 1
50 211088-7 BALL BEARING 6000DDW 1
51 524673-0 FIELD ASS'Y 220V 1
52 687010-0 BAND 1
53 157905-6 GEAR HOUSING 1
54 231240-1 COMPRESSION SPRING 7 1
55 256633-1 PIN 6 1
56 231928-3 RING SPRING 8 1
57 911261-6 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X40 4
58 854730-3 NAME PLATE 4110C 1
59 953106-2 RIVET 0-5 2
60 961055-9 RETAINING RING S-15 1
61 211206-7 BALL BEARING 6202LLB 1
62 263005-3 RUBBER PIN 6 1
63 643650-4 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 6.5-13.5 2
64 181044-0 CARBON BRUSH CB-153 1
65 156738-6 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
159687-6 MOTOR HOUSING COMPLETE
MOTOR HOUSING 1
66 181442-8 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
181908-8 HANDLE SET
HANDLE SET 1
67 911148-2 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X25 2
68 911248-8 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X28 2
69 911148-2 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X25 1
70 911113-1 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 2
71 651131-4 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
651142-9 SWITCH C3D-15CS
SWITCH C3D-15MS 1
72 645200-1 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 1
73 911133-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 2
74 687031-2 STRAIN RELIEF 1
75 682540-6 CORD GUARD 9.3-90 1
76 665865-3 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5 1
77 181442-8 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
181908-8 HANDLE SET
HANDLE SET 1
78 421279-4 DUST COVER F/AC/DC SWITCH 1
79 421417-8 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
421490-8 RUBBER RING 26
RUBBER RING 26 1