MAKITA  /  Инструменты для бетона и камня  /  4105KB Загрузить схему в полном размере (1706 x 2149, 70 Kb)
SCREW M5X10 BLADE COVER COMPLETE HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X20 OUTER FLANGE 36 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 DIAMOND WHEEL 125 INNER FLANGE 36 BLADE CASE SPINDLE WOODRUFF KEY 4 THIN WASHER 12 BALL BEARING 6201DDW RETAINING RING R-32 HELICAL GEAR 40 RETAINING RING S-12 NEEDLE BEARING 709 FASTENER DUST BAG ASS'Y RUBBER RING 26 SPRING WASHER 6 WING NUT M6 RIVET 0-5 NAME PLATE 4105KB PAN HEAD SCREW M5X40 MOTOR HOUSING CARBON BRUSH CB-100 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 6-10 FIELD ASS'Y 220V BAFFLE PLATE RUBBER PIN 4 BALL BEARING 608LLB INSULATION WASHER ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V FAN 72 RETAINING RING S-12 WASHER 12 BALL BEARING 6001DDW RUBBER PIN 4 SPONGE SHEET CORD GUARD 8-85 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5 STRAIN RELIEF PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 HANDLE COVER SWITCH COVER SWITCH SGE215C-3 NOISE SUPPRESSOR SPRING PIN 6-36 BASE CAP SQUARE NECK BOLT M6X20 GEAR HOUSING PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 SEPARATOR PAN HEAD SCREW M4X22 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X65 OVER CURRENT RELAY 220V RELAY COVER
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 251812-6 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
911206-4 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X10
SCREW M5X10 1
2 155463-6 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
140428-1 BLADE COVER COMPLETE
BLADE COVER COMPLETE 1
3 266133-3 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X20 1
4 224081-2 OUTER FLANGE 36 1
5 911131-9 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 4
6 724920-1 DIAMOND WHEEL 125 1
7 224080-4 INNER FLANGE 36 1
8 315360-0 BLADE CASE 1
9 321383-8 SPINDLE 1
10 254011-9 WOODRUFF KEY 4 1
11 253335-0 THIN WASHER 12 1
12 211129-9 BALL BEARING 6201DDW 1
13 962151-6 RETAINING RING R-32 1
14 221692-4 HELICAL GEAR 40 1
15 961052-5 RETAINING RING S-12 1
16 212019-9 NEEDLE BEARING 709 1
17 411301-5 FASTENER 1
18 122191-8 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
123185-6 DUST BAG ASSEMBLY
DUST BAG ASS'Y 1
19 262018-1 RUBBER RING 26 1
20 942151-2 SPRING WASHER 6 1
21 934301-3 WING NUT M6 1
22 953106-2 RIVET 0-5 2
23 854596-1 NAME PLATE 4105KB 1
24 911263-2 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X40 3
25 156300-7 MOTOR HOUSING 1
26 181030-1 CARBON BRUSH CB-100 1
27 643600-9 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 6-10 2
28 522533-0 FIELD ASS'Y 220V 1
29 411902-9 BAFFLE PLATE 1
30 263014-2 RUBBER PIN 4 1
31 211031-6 BALL BEARING 608LLB 1
32 681613-2 INSULATION WASHER 1
33 512923-5 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V 1
34 241636-8 FAN 72 1
35 961052-5 RETAINING RING S-12 1
36 253978-8 WASHER 12 1
37 211131-2 BALL BEARING 6001DDW 1
38 263014-2 RUBBER PIN 4 1
39 685700-9 SPONGE SHEET 1
40 682502-4 CORD GUARD 8-85 1
41 666066-6 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5 1
42 687001-1 STRAIN RELIEF 1
43 911133-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 2
44 155919-9 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
142662-9 HANDLE COVER COMPLETE
HANDLE COVER 1
45 421142-1 SWITCH COVER 1
46 650210-5 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
651252-2 SWITCH SGES215C
SWITCH SGE215C-3 1
47 645200-1 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 1
48 951222-4 SPRING PIN 6-36 1
49 168165-5 BASE 1
50 251919-8 CAP SQUARE NECK BOLT M6X20 1
51 157540-0 GEAR HOUSING 1
52 911113-1 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 1
53 162097-8 SEPARATOR 1
54 911143-2 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X22 4
55 911686-4 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X65 2
56 652603-2 OVER CURRENT RELAY 220V 1
57 410192-1 RELAY COVER 1