MAKITA  /  Инструменты для бетона и камня  /  4101R Загрузить схему в полном размере (1796 x 2380, 74.2 Kb)
HEX. FLANGE HEAD BOLT M6X17 OUTER FLANGE 36 INNER FLANGE 36 O RING 18 BEARING RETAINER 19-33 SPINDLE WOODRUFF KEY 4 + HEX. BOLT M4X25 BLADE CASE COMPLETE PAN HEAD SCREW M4X14 PIPE COMPLETE COVER B PAN HEAD SCREW M5X8 GEAR HOUSING O RING 26 BAFFLE PLATE SEAL RUBBER COVER A CLAMP 90 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X35 NEEDLE BEARING 810 HELICAL GEAR 41 RETAINING RING S-12 NAME PLATE 4101R PAN HEAD SCREW M4X25 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X40 MOTOR HOUSING BALL BEARING 6201DDW FIELD ASS'Y 220V O RING 18 FLAT WASHER 14 BALL BEARING 608LB INSULATION WASHER ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V FAN 68 FLAT WASHER 9 BALL BEARING 629LLB HELICAL GEAR 19 RETAINING RING S-8 WOODRUFF KEY 3 WING NUT M6 SPRING WASHER 6 FLAT WASHER 6 BASE RUBBER PIN 4 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X60 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 CORD CLAMP HANDLE COVER CORD GUARD 9.3-85 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5 DUST COVER SWITCH C2M-M1T CARBON BRUSH CB-251 BRUSH HOLDER CAP NOISE SUPPRESSOR WING BOLT M6X10 SPRING WASHER 6 CAP SQUARE NECK BOLT M6X20 SPRING PIN 6-32
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 265226-3 HEX. FLANGE HEAD BOLT M6X17 1
2 224081-2 OUTER FLANGE 36 1
3 224080-4 INNER FLANGE 36 1
4 213255-0 O RING 18 1
5 285815-8 BEARING RETAINER 19-33 1
6 321197-5 SPINDLE 1
7 254001-2 WOODRUFF KEY 4 1
8 925146-0 + HEX. BOLT M4X25 4
9 150179-8 BLADE CASE COMPLETE 1
10 911123-8 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X14 1
11 150172-2 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
153409-6 WATER SUPPLY PIPE COMPLETE
PIPE COMPLETE 1
12 410910-7 COVER B 1
13 911203-0 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X8 1
14 159219-9 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
150926-7 GEAR HOUSING COMPLETE
GEAR HOUSING 1
15 213407-3 O RING 26 1
16 343289-0 BAFFLE PLATE 1
17 423155-8 SEAL RUBBER 1
18 414074-9 COVER A 1
19 163282-6 CLAMP 90 1
20 911258-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X35 1
22 212004-2 NEEDLE BEARING 810 1
23 221777-6 HELICAL GEAR 41 1
24 961052-5 RETAINING RING S-12 1
25 856778-1 NAME PLATE 4101R 1
26 911148-2 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X25 4
27 911263-2 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X40 2
28 159183-4 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
159184-2 MOTOR HOUSING COMPLETE
MOTOR HOUSING 1
29 211129-9 BALL BEARING 6201DDW 1
30 520039-2 FIELD ASS'Y 220V 1
31 213262-3 O RING 18 1
32 253192-6 FLAT WASHER 14 1
33 211033-2 BALL BEARING 608LB 1
34 681613-2 INSULATION WASHER 1
35 516088-5 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V 1
36 241520-7 FAN 68 1
37 253741-9 FLAT WASHER 9 1
38 211056-0 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
210042-8 BALL BEARING 629LLB
BALL BEARING 629LLB 1
39 221776-8 HELICAL GEAR 19 1
40 961004-6 RETAINING RING S-8 1
41 254002-0 WOODRUFF KEY 3 1
42 252623-2 WING NUT M6 1
43 942151-2 SPRING WASHER 6 1
44 941151-9 FLAT WASHER 6 1
45 168216-4 BASE 1
46 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 1
47 911285-2 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X60 2
48 911133-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 2
49 687063-9 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
687052-4 STRAIN RELIEF
CORD CLAMP 1
50 414741-6 HANDLE COVER 1
51 682516-3 CORD GUARD 9.3-85 1
52 665918-8 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5 1
53 421329-5 DUST COVER 1
54 651236-0 SWITCH C2M-M1T 1
55 191941-2 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
194547-5 CARBON BRUSH CB-253
CARBON BRUSH CB-251 1
56 643750-0 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 2
57 645200-1 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 1
58 251886-7 WING BOLT M6X10 1
59 942151-2 SPRING WASHER 6 1
60 251919-8 CAP SQUARE NECK BOLT M6X20 1
61 951219-3 SPRING PIN 6-32 1